Deceased Classmates

If you know of a classmate who is deceased please let us know so we can add them.  Mike@Schuttler.us

Adams Rose Marie
Rose Marie ADAMS Brothers – 2017

 

Akers Karen
Karen AKERS Anderson – 2002

 

Allen Virgil
Virgil ALLEN – 2012

 

Anderson Leroy
Leroy ANDERSON – 2007

 

Attey Dolores
Dolores ATTEY Ruebbelke – 1998

 

BLUE DEVIL
Pat AVERY Hagenbaumer – No Photo

 

BLUE DEVIL
Janice BARKER Gulick – 1995 – No Photo

 

Baughman Janet
Janett BAUGHMAN – 2001

 

Bordewick Larry
Larry BORDEWICK – 2008

 

BLUE DEVIL
Gonzelle BOWEN Humphrey – 2001 – No Class Photo, but go to Photo page for more.

 

Bowman Darlene
Darlene BOWMAN Elledge – 1980

 

BRACE SHARON
Sharon BRACE Dorriety – 2005

 

Brickman Judy
Judy BRICKMAN Collins

 

Bunting John
John BUNTING – 2018

 

Channen Dianne
Dianne CHANEN Kirsch – 2018

 

Chaplin Helen
Helen CHAPLIN Saiyan

 

BLUE DEVIL
Kenneth CLAIR – 1996 – No Photo

 

BLUE DEVIL
Henry Roger CLARK – No Photo

 

CLAUS BILL
William L. CLAUS – 2012

 

Cleveland Beverly
Beverly CLEVELAND Gaus – 1995

 

Cobb Merle Jay
Merle “Jay” Cobb – 2017

 

COBB NANCY
Nancy COBB Blakketter Derrick – 2008

 

Cobb Pattie
Patricia COBB Bowen – 2008

 

COTTON LYLE
Lyle COTTON – 2004

 

Culbertson David
David CULBERTSON – 2019

 

Davis Margie                                               Margie DAVIS Crim – 2010

 

Dennison Gary
         Gary DENNISON – 2019

 

Disselhorst Bonnie
Bonnie DISSELHORST Cutforth – 2013

 

Earnst Gaylin
Gaylin EARNST – 2013

 

Ehrhardt Sharon
Sharon EHRHARDT Dittmer – 2015

 

EPKER DON
Don EPKER – 1999

 

Fischer John
John Fischer – 2018

 

Fischer Mary Lou
Mary Lou FISCHER Newman -2016

 

Fisher Betty
Betty FISHER Hessling – 2017

 

Fischer Richard C
Rich FISCHER – 2016

 

BLUE DEVIL
Lewis FRENCH – 2010 – No Photo

 

Myrna FULLER Whan – 2017

 

Gerdes Clarence Skip
Clarence “Skip” GERDES – 1972

 

Glascock Ken
Ken GLASCOCK – 2015

 

BLUE DEVIL
Paul “Matt” GLASGOW – 2007 – No Photo

 

Graeser Ron
Ernest “Ron” GRAESER – 2014

 

Gray Mary
Mary GRAY

 

Greene
Beverly GREENE Dixon – 2016

 

Greving Barbara
Barbara GREVING – 2002

 

Hankins Harold
Harold “Hank” HANKINS – 2009

 

Henry Harriet
Harriet HENRY Wilson – 2001

 

Hermann Barbara
Barbara HERMANN Steimle

 

Hoener Judy
Judy HOENER Cunningham  – 2017

 

Holcumbrink Phil
Phil HOLCUMBRINK – 1987

 

BLUE DEVIL
Karen HOLLEMBEAK Goggins – 2018 

 

HOLTSCHLAG JOANN
Joann HOLTSCHLAG Taylor – 2001

 

Howell Judy
Judy HOWELL Weeks

 

HOWERTON GENE
Gene HOWERTON – 2005

 

HUGHES
Bill HUGHES – 2011

 

Hunter Joseph
Joseph HUNTER

 

Hunter Bonnie
Bonnie HUNTER – 2017

 

Johnson Lester
Lester JOHNSON – 1990

 

Jones William
Bill JONES

 

JOY JIM
Jim JOY – 2011

 

KAEBLER JUDY
Judy KAELBER – 2007

 

Lematty Gene
Gene LE MATTY

 

LINGENFELTER CAROL
Carol LINGENFELTER Zimmerman – 1993

 

Roxanne
Roxanne LOGAN Phillips – 2018

 

LUBBERT Dave
David LUBBERT – 2017

 

Mahon Pat
Pat MAHON Bretthorst – 1994

 

Mallory Alan
Alan MALLORY – 2007

 

McCoy Mike
Michael McCOY – 1981

 

McKinney Tom
Tom McKINNEY

 

MEHAFFEY MICK
Michael “Mick” MEHAFFY – 2001

 

MELTON CLARENCE
Clarence MELTON – 1980

 

MOLLENHAUER MAJORIE
Marjorie MOLLENHAUER Kuhn – 2002

 

MOSLEY PAT
Pat MOSLEY Bange – 2003

 

BLUE DEVIL
Ruth MOUNTAIN Happel – 2012 – No Photo

 

BLUE DEVIL
Charles NOKES – 2008 – No Photo

 

Pearl Jackie
Jacqueline PEARL Johnson

 

Pellman Linda
Linda PELLMAN Brende

 

RIBICK CHARLES
Charles RIBICK

 

BLUE DEVIL
Jack “Jackie” RICHIE – 2003 – No Photo

 

RICHMOND JOHN
John RICHMOND – 2008

 

RILEY RICHARD
Richard RILEY

 

ROBINSON ASENATH
Aseneth ROBINSON Edwards – 2001

 

ROSS CHARLES
Charles ROSS

 

ROWSEY JUDY
Judy ROWSEY Lavin – 2001

 

RUDD ORVILLE
Orville RUDD – 2010

 

IN MEM1
Donald RUSSELL – 2013

 

SASSON DON
Don SASSEN

 

SCHAFFER MARY LOU
Mary Lou SCHAEFER Fleer – 2004

 

SCHALK BARBARA
Barbara SCHALK Wisniewski – 1997

 

***

 

 

Seckman Dorothy
Dorothy SECKMAN Richie – 2011

 

Shelor Lyle
Lyle SHELOR – 2018

 

Spory Glen
Glen SPORY – 2014

 

STANBRIDGE PAT
Patricia STANBRIDGE Jackson

 

JOHN STEVENSON
John STEVENSON – 2011

 

BLUE DEVIL
Judy STICE Heck – No Photo

 

STINSON JUDY
Judy STINSON Johnson – 2007

 

STRANKEMEYER SANDY
Sandra A. STRANCKMEYER Gilbert – 2004

 

SUTTON SHELDON
Sheldon SUTTON – 1997

 

SWEET PHILLIP
Phil SWEET – 1996

 

BLUE DEVIL
Robert TAYLOR – No Photo

 

TIBBETS SANDRA
Sandra TIBBITS Lefler – 2006

 

TURNER DAVID
David TURNER – 2004

 

ULRICH ROSIE
Rosemany ULRICH Brown

 

VANDERMAIDEN JAY
Jay VANDERMAIDEN Sr. – 2009

 

Vancamp Richard
Richard ‘Dick’ VanCamp  – 2016

 

Wasson Dixie
Dixie WASSON VanCamp

 

Daniel Lee
Lee (Leon Daniels) WELLMAN

 

WHITAKER LOIS
Lois I WHITAKER Bange – 2012

 

WEISMAN DON
Don WIESEMAN

 

WILLIAMS NANCY
Nancy WILLIAMS Hageman – 2001

 

WINGATE MARY LOU
Mary Lou WINGATE Simon – 1995

 

WITT CARMEN
Carmen WITT Taylor – 2008

 

Wright Marcia
Marcia WRIGHT McCoy    2019

 



YOUNG PATRICIA
Patricia J. YOUNG Cave – 2010

 

 

 01/30/2019 – 112 Classmates deceased

 

***   For Internal purposes

Michael (Mike) SCHUTTLER – 2019 ***

 

 

 






 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 







 

 

 

e